PARTICIPANTS

     

 

 

Name

Surname

Institution

 

Spain

 

 

1

Olga

Dziabenko

FD

2

Koldobika

Zabaleta Fernandez

FD

 

Lithuania

 

 

1

Airina

Volungeviciene

LieDM association

2

Alvydas

Volungevicius

LieDM association

3

Liuda

Lileikiene

LieDM association

4

Vida

Zviniene

LieDM association

5

Marius

Sadauskas

LieDM association

6

Dziuginta

Gaigaliene

LieDM association

7

Ramune

Selickaite

LieDM association

 

Greece

 

 

1

Konstantinos

Georgakopoulos

EA

2

Konstantinos

Gkortzis

EA

3

Athina

Tsagkogeorga

EA

4

Ioannis

Alexopoulos

EA

5

Panagiotis

Tsoumakis

EA

6

Eugenia

Kypriotis

EA

7

Georgios

Pantazis

EA

 

Estonia

 

 

1

Elise-Marit

Kippar

HITSA

2

Helen

Tuusti

HITSA

3

Kerri Gertrud

Vestberg

HITSA

 

Italy

 

 

1

Dominique

Persano Adorno

UniPA

2

Nicola

Pizzolato

UniPA

3

Claudio

Fazio

UniPA

4

Antonella

Giangalanti

UniPA

5

Agnese

Russo

UniPA

6

Daniela

Bellomonte

UniPA

7

Laura

Gambino

UniPA

8

Francesca

Santonocito

ISS Fermi-Eredia (CT) -  Host institution of the first national multiplier event

9

Lucia

Turiano

ISS Fermi-Eredia (CT) -  Host institution of the first national multiplier event

10

Marco

Giliberti

UniMI (Host institution of the second national multiplier event)

11

Marco

Stellato

UniMI (Host institution of the second national multiplier event)

12

Marisa

Michelini

UniUD  (Host institution of the third national multiplier event)


PARTNERS

Scientific Committee

DEUSTO: Olga Dziabenko

UNIPA: Dominique Persano Adorno, Nicola Pizzolato, Claudio Fazio

LIEDM: Airina Volungeviciene, Vida Zviniene, Marius Sadauskas

EA: Eugenia Kypriotis

HITSA: Elise-Marit Kippar


Local Organizing Committee

Dominique Persano Adorno, Università di Palermo, Italy

Nicola Pizzolato, ITET Pio La Torre, Palermo, Italy

Guido Cappellani, STB San Luca Evangelista, Palermo, Italy

e-mail: dominique.persanoadorno@unipa.it

web-designer: Nicola Pizzolato, Emanuele Pizzolato